Search ResultsSearch Results - Rubinstein, B. Y.

Showing 1 - 20 of 400 for search: 'Rubinstein, B. Y.', query time: 1.38s
Academic Journal

Authors:Sastre, Joaquín a, b, c, ∗, Crespo, Astrid c, d, e, Fernandez-Sanchez, Antonio f, Rial, Manuel a, b, c, Plaza, Vicente c, d, e, González, F. Callejas, López, J. Jiménez, Riaza, M. Martínez, Orenes, M. Moscardó, Montaño, P. Prieto, Toro, M. Torrecillas, Balaguer, C. Andreu, Girones, M. Antón, Martinez, C. Baeza, Martín, I. Flores, Delgado, P. Gonzalez, Calahorro, M. Martos, Carrasco, G. Mediero, Pacheco, R. Rodríguez, Tomás, V. Vilella, Godoy, M. Mota, Yébenes, J. Zapata, Balza De Vallejo, O. Villarreal, Fernandez, J. Alvarez, Gonzalez, T. Bazus, De Las Pozas, G. Castaño, Donado, C. Diaz, Angulo, S. Díaz, Ortiz, G. Gala, Mañana, B. Requejo, Gonzalez, R. Blanco, Nieves, E. Gómez, Torrado, J. Marin, Culla, M. Dordal, Pla, J. Juanola, Bellfill, R. Lleonart, Velasco, J. Martos, Nogues, E. Pinto, Ortun, M. Rivera, Aguñin, P. Rubinstein, Farre, N. Subira, Combas, J. Valldeperas, Zubeldia, I. Ansotegui, Hortigüela, G. Bernaola, Ayuso, J. Ciruelos, Álvarez, G. González, Peña, M. Herrerias, Castro, A. Lahuerta, Llorente, P. Losada, Martinez, P. Marin, Malanda, N. Marina, Gonzalez, F. Garcia, Miguel, T. Peña, Hernandez, M., Timon, S. Jimenez, Carreño, S. Porcel, Olbah, M. Alwakil, Muñoz, A. Arnedillo, Mohedad, J. Chamorro, Fernandez, D. Gutierrez, Camacho, A. Letran, Lopez, C. Merinas, Gonzalez, M. Millan, Bernal, S. Niño, Pellon, L. Fernandez, Miguel, E. Morchon, Portal, F. Ortiz, Rodríguez, A. Suárez, Alapont, M. Modesto, Raducan, I., Segarra, M. Salvador, Bonilla, P. Galindo, Calderon, P. Mata, Rodriguez, M. Mena, Martinez, R. Lama, Pérez, M. Martín, Villarejo, M. Morales, Aparicio, M. Blanco, Muíño Joga, M. Do, Garcia-Boente, L. Fontan, Paz, V. García, Barcala, F. Gonzalez, Orjales, R. Nuñez, Castedo, C. Rabade, Diaz, M. Rico, Fernandez, A. Moreno, Español, S. Aparicio, San Francisco, A. Ruiz, Navarrete, B. Alcázar, Gomez De Cadiz, L. Cassini, Rodriguez, M. Escribano, Lopez, J. Florido, Jiménez, M. Lara, Caballero, J. Lopez, Ceres, M. Martínez, Costoya, R. Mayorgas, García, C. Morales, Vilchez, M. Rojas, Ortiz, A. Romero, Mazuecos, J. Beitia, Castro, A. Vega, Arenaza, B. Labeguerie, Mendizabal, S. Lizarza, Sampedro, I. Perez, Vazquez, L. Valverde, De Sus, J. Cegoñino, Villa, J. Compaired, Pargada, D. Ferrer, Jarque, J. Herrero, Patiño, M. Chacon, Gomila, A. Fuster, Pastrie, F. Nicolau, Lopez, J. Almagro, Martinez, P. Benito, Ruiz De Lobera, A. Velez, Gonzalez, F. Carballada, Carral, C. Perez, Racamonde, A. Veres, Del Pino, M. Cervera, Sacanell, J. Rozadilla, García, I. Ali, Mejias, Y. Anta, Bausela, B. Añíbarro, Cozar, M. Arroyo, Sanz, P. Barranco, Bobolea, I., Fernandez, A. Bueso, De Santiago Delgado, E., Campos, R. Diaz, Uña, J. Donado, Vila, A. Feliu, Cano, M. Gandolfo, De Pedro, J. Garcia, Galicia, M. Garcimartin, De Olano, D. González, Barbudo, B. Huertas, Viña, A. López, Peña, A. Losada, Martin, G. Minguez, De Francisco, A. Montoro, Borque, R. Moreno, Moro, M., Prieto, M. Ramirez, Frutos, M. Reche, Jimenez, B. Rodriguez, Rodríguez, M., Ribate, D. Romero, Perez, F. Ruano, Hornillos, J. Ruiz, López, P. Sánchez, Martinez, F. Sola, Garrido-Lestache, J. Subiza, Gambasica, Z. Vasquez, Albelda, C. Vila, Ramirez, J. Alcazar, De Luiz Martínez, G., Núñez, I. García, De Luna, F. Linde, Sáenz De Tejada, E. Ortega, Galo, A. Padilla, Martinez, R. Rodriguez, Esojo, M. Soria, Espinosa, R. Andujar, Inglés, M. Avilés, Mora, R. Bernabeu, Campos, M. Franco, Arellano, M. Peña, Puebla, M. Alvarez, Figueroa, B. García, Fernández, S. Garrido, Rivera, J. Olaguibel, Purroy, A. Tabar, Garazo, B. Presedo, Losada, S. Varela, Villamuza, Y. García, Bonny, J. Cumplido, Sintes, R. Alvarez, Landin, J. Castro, Paz, A. Cobas, Abelaira, M. Corbacho, Rio, F. Iglesias, Sanmartín, A. Pallarés, Picans, I., Moreira, A. Regueiro, Romera, R. Tejedor, Aznar, J. Igea, Bellido, F. Muñoz, Hernandez, M. Rodriguez, Perez, R. González, Flores, H. Izaguirre, Gutierrez, F. Alvarez, Cimbollek, S., De Luque Piñana, V., Gallardo, J. Medina, Garcia, V. Moreno, Cuevas, J. Orta, Crespo, Y. Puente, Enriquez, J. Quiralte, Dominguez, P. Serrano, Elias, Ò. Sotorra, Pamplona, M. Muñoz, Lara, M. Jimenez, De Gregorio, A. Moral, Martin, M. Alvariño, Canelles, M. Ballester, Baixauli, E. Burches, Serra, P. Catalán, Gregori, M. Climent, Rodriguez, P. Cordero, De Las Marinas Alvarez, M., Palacios, M. Díaz, El-Qutob López, D., Giner, J. Greses, Lara, S. Herrera, Martínez, G. Jorro, Santafé, J. Liñana, Bayo, A. Lloris, Moragon, E. Martinez, Sancho, I. Molero, Lacomba, J. Montoro, Sendra, E. Naval, Seisdedos, L. Navarro, Bertol, B. Orosa, Iniesta, A. Robles, Cubillan, J. Ruiz, Sánchez-Toril López, F., Vinuesa, A. Saura, Gomez, A. Alonso, De Frutos Arribas, J., Fernandez, E. Macias, Alonso, A. Sanchez, Sanz, C. Colás, Fuentes, M. Domínguez, Sotillos, M. Garcés, Arazuri, N. Segura

Source:In The Journal of Allergy and Clinical Immunology: In Practice Jun 2017

Academic Journal

Authors:Lenherr, Sara M. a, ∗, Clemens, J. Quentin b, Braffett, Barbara H. d, Cleary, Patricia A. d, Dunn, Rodney L. b, Hotaling, James M. a, Jacobson, Alan M. e, Kim, Catherine c, Herman, William c, Brown, Jeanette S. f, Wessells, Hunter g, Sarma, Aruna V. b, †, Nathan, D.M., Zinman, B., Crofford, O., Genuth, S., Brown-Friday, J., Crandall, J., Engel, H., Engel, S., Martinez, H., Phillips, M., Reid, M., Shamoon, H., Sheindlin, J., Gubitosi-Klug, R., Mayer, L., Pendegast, S., Zegarra, H., Miller, D., Singerman, L., Smith-Brewer, S., Novak, M., Quin, J., Genuth, Saul, Palmert, M., Brown, E., McConnell, J., Pugsley, P., Crawford, P., Dahms, W., Brillon, D., Lackaye, M.E., Kiss, S., Chan, R., Orlin, A., Rubin, M., Reppucci, V., Lee, T., Heinemann, M., Chang, S., Levy, B., Jovanovic, L., Richardson, M., Bosco, B., Dwoskin, A., Hanna, R., Barron, S., Campbell, R., Bhan, A., Kruger, D., Jones, J.K., Edwards, P.A., Bhan, A., Carey, J.D., Angus, E., Thomas, A., Galprin, A., McLellan, M., Whitehouse, F., Bergenstal, R., Johnson, M., Gunyou, K., Thomas, L., Laechelt, J., Hollander, P., Spencer, M., Kendall, D., Cuddihy, R., Callahan, P., List, S., Gott, J., Rude, N., Olson, B., Franz, M., Castle, G., Birk, R., Nelson, J., Freking, D., Gill, L., Mestrezat, W., Etzwiler, D., Morgan, K., Aiello, L.P., Golden, E., Arrigg, P., Asuquo, V., Beaser, R., Bestourous, L., Cavallerano, J., Cavicchi, R., Ganda, O., Hamdy, O., Kirby, R., Murtha, T., Schlossman, D., Shah, S., Sharuk, G., Silva, P., Silver, P., Stockman, M., Sun, J., Weimann, E., Wolpert, H., Aiello, L.M., Jacobson, A., Rand, L., Rosenzwieg, J., Nathan, D.M., Larkin, M.E., Christofi, M., Folino, K., Godine, J., Lou, P., Stevens, C., Anderson, E., Bode, H., Brink, S., Cornish, C., Cros, D., Delahanty, L., deManbey, A., Haggan, C., Lynch, J., McKitrick, C., Norman, D., Moore, D., Ong, M., Taylor, C., Zimbler, D., Crowell, S., Fritz, S., Hansen, K., Gauthier-Kelly, C., Service, F.J., Ziegler, G., Colligan, R., Schmidt, L., French, B., Woodwick, R., Rizza, R., Schwenk, W.F., Haymond, M., Pach, J., Mortenson, J., Zimmerman, B., Lucas, A., Luttrell, L., Lopes-Virella, M., Caulder, S., Pittman, C., Patel, N., Lee, K., Nutaitis, M., Fernandes, J., Hermayer, K., Kwon, S., Blevins, A., Parker, J., Colwell, J., Lee, D., Soule, J., Lindsey, P., Bracey, M., Farr, A., Elsing, S., Thompson, T., Selby, J., Lyons, T., Yacoub-Wasef, S., Szpiech, M., Wood, D., Mayfield, R., Molitch, M., Adelman, D., Colson, S., Jampol, L., Lyon, A., Gill, M., Strugula, Z., Kaminski, L., Mirza, R., Simjanoski, E., Ryan, D., Johnson, C., Wallia, A., Ajroud-Driss, S., Astelford, P., Leloudes, N., Degillio, A., Schaefer, B., Mudaliar, S., Lorenzi, G., Goldbaum, M., Jones, K., Prince, M., Swenson, M., Grant, I., Reed, R., Lyon, R., Kolterman, O., Giotta, M., Clark, T., Friedenberg, G., Sivitz, W.I., Vittetoe, B., Kramer, J., Bayless, M., Zeitler, R., Schrott, H., Olson, N., Snetselaar, L., Hoffman, R., MacIndoe, J., Weingeist, T., Fountain, C., Mendley, S., Johnsonbaugh, S., Patronas, M., Carney, M., Salemi, P., Liss, R., Hebdon, M., Counts, D., Donner, T., Gordon, J., Hemady, R., Kowarski, A., Ostrowski, D., Steidl, S., Jones, B., Herman, W.H., Martin, C.L., Pop-Busui, R., Greene, D.A., Stevens, M.J., Burkhart, N., Sandford, T., Floyd, J., Bantle, J., Wimmergren, N., Terry, J., Koozekanani, D., Montezuma, S., Rogness, B., Mech, M., Strand, T., Olson, J., McKenzie, L., Kwong, C., Goetz, F., Warhol, R., Hainsworth, D., Goldstein, D., Hitt, S., Giangiacomo, J., Schade, D.S., Canady, J.L., Burge, M.R., Das, A., Avery, R.B., Ketai, L.H., Chapin, J.E., Schluter, M.L., Rich, J., Johannes, C., Hornbeck, D., Schutta, M., Bourne, P.A., Brucker, A., Braunstein, S., Schwartz, S., Maschak-Carey, B.J., Baker, L., Orchard, T., Cimino, L., Songer, T., Doft, B., Olson, S., Becker, D., Rubinstein, D., Bergren, R.L., Fruit, J., Hyre, R., Palmer, C., Silvers, N., Lobes, L., Rath, P. Paczan, Conrad, P.W., Yalamanchi, S., J.Wesche, Bratkowksi, M., Arslanian, S., Rinkoff, J., Warnicki, J., Curtin, D., Steinberg, D., Vagstad, G., Harris, R., Steranchak, L., Arch, J., Kelly, K., Ostrosaka, P., Guiliani, M., Good, M., Williams, T., Olsen, K., Campbell, A., Shipe, C., Conwit, R., Finegold, D., Zaucha, M., Drash, A., Morrison, A., Malone, J.I., Bernal, M.L., Pavan, P.R., Grove, N., Tanaka, E.A., McMillan, D., Vaccaro-Kish, J., Babbione, L., Solc, H., DeClue, T.J., Dagogo-Jack, S., Wigley, C., Ricks, H., Kitabchi, A., Chaum, E., Murphy, M.B., Moser, S., Meyer, D., Iannacone, A., Yoser, S., Bryer-Ash, M., Schussler, S., Lambeth, H., Raskin, P., Strowig, S., Basco, M., Cercone, S., Zinman, B., Barnie, A., Devenyi, R., Mandelcorn, M., Brent, M., Rogers, S., Gordon, A., Bakshi, N., Perkins, B., Tuason, L., Perdikaris, F., Ehrlich, R., Daneman, D., Perlman, K., Ferguson, S., Palmer, J., Fahlstrom, R., de Boer, I.H., Kinyoun, J., Van Ottingham, L., Catton, S., Ginsberg, J., McDonald, C., Harth, J., Driscoll, M., Sheidow, T., Mahon, J., Canny, C., Nicolle, D., Colby, P., Dupre, J., Hramiak, I., Rodger, N.W., Jenner, M., Smith, T., Brown, W., May, M., Hagan, J. Lipps, Agarwal, A., Adkins, T., Lorenz, R., Feman, S., Survant, L., White, N.H., Levandoski, L., Grand, G., Thomas, M., Joseph, D., Blinder, K., Shah, G., Burgess, D., Boniuk, I., Santiago, J., Tamborlane, W., Gatcomb, P., Stoessel, K., Ramos, P., Fong, K., Ossorio, P., Ahern, J., Gubitosi-Klug, R., Beck, C., Genuth, S., Quin, J., Gaston, P., Palmert, M., Trail, R., Dahms, W., Lachin, J., Cleary, P., Backlund, J., Bebu, I., Braffett, B., Diminick, L., Gao, X., Hsu, W., Klumpp, K., Larsen, M., McGee, P., Sun, W., Villavicencio, S., Anderson, K., Dews, L., Younes, Naji, Rutledge, B., Chan, K., Rosenberg, D., Petty, B., Determan, A., Kenny, D., Williams, C., Cowie, C., Siebert, C., Steffes, M., Arends, V., Bucksa, J., Nowicki, M., Chavers, B., O’Leary, D., Polak, J., Harrington, A., Funk, L., Crow, R., Gloeb, B., Thomas, S., O’Donnell, C., Soliman, E.Z., Zhang, Z.M., Li, Y., Campbell, C., Keasler, L., Hensley, S., Hu, J., Barr, M., Taylor, T., Prineas, R., Feldman, E.L., Albers, J.W., Low, P., Sommer, C., Nickander, K., Speigelberg, T., Pfiefer, M., Schumer, M., Moran, M., Farquhar, J., Ryan, C., Sandstrom, D., Williams, T., Geckle, M., Cupelli, E., Thoma, F., Burzuk, B., Woodfill, T., Danis, R., Blodi, B., Lawrence, D., Wabers, H., Gangaputra, S., Neill, S., Burger, M., Dingledine, J., Gama, V., Sussman, R., Davis, M., Hubbard, L., Budoff, M., Darabian, S., Rezaeian, P., Wong, N., Fox, M., Oudiz, R., Kim, L., Detrano, R., Cruickshanks, K., Dalton, D., Bainbridge, K., Lima, J., Bluemke, D., Turkbey, E., van der Geest, R.J., Liu, C., Malayeri, A., Jain, A., Miao, C., Chahal, H., Jarboe, R., Nathan, D.M., Monnier, V., Sell, D., Strauch, C., Hazen, S., Pratt, A., Tang, W., Brunzell, J., Purnell, J., Natarajan, R., Miao, F., Zhang, L., Chen, Z., Paterson, A., Boright, A., Bull, S., Sun, L., Scherer, S., Lopes-Virella, M., Lyons, T.J., Jenkins, A., Klein, R., Virella, G., Jaffa, A., Carter, R., Stoner, J., Garvey, W.T., Lackland, D., Brabham, M., McGee, D., Zheng, D., Mayfield, R.K., Maynard, J., Wessells, H., Sarma, A., Jacobson, A., Dunn, R., Holt, S., Hotaling, J., Kim, C., Clemens, Q., Brown, J., McVary, K.

Source:In The Journal of Urology October 2016 196(4):1129-1135

Periodical

Source:ZEITSCHRIFT FUR ANGEWANDTE MATHEMATIK UND PHYSIK. 67(4):1-13

Availability:http://explore.bl.uk/primo_library/libweb/action/display.do?tabs=detailsTab&gathStatTab=true&ct=display&fn=search&doc=ETOCRN613373549&indx=1&recIds=ETOCRN379043161

Periodical

Source:BIOPHYSICAL JOURNAL. 109(9):1818-1829

Availability:http://explore.bl.uk/primo_library/libweb/action/display.do?tabs=detailsTab&gathStatTab=true&ct=display&fn=search&doc=ETOCRN613373549&indx=1&recIds=ETOCRN372424909

Periodical

Source:ZEITSCHRIFT FUR ANGEWANDTE MATHEMATIK UND PHYSIK. 66(6):3447-3471

Availability:http://explore.bl.uk/primo_library/libweb/action/display.do?tabs=detailsTab&gathStatTab=true&ct=display&fn=search&doc=ETOCRN613373549&indx=1&recIds=ETOCRN373869646

Academic Journal

Source:In Journal of Colloid And Interface Science 1 March 2014 417:37-50

Academic Journal

Authors:Fotis, Lampros, Shaikh, Nur, Baszis, Kevin, French, Anthony, Tarr, Phillip, Grevich, Sriharsha, Lee, Peggy, Ringold, Sarah, Leroux, Brian, Leahey, Hannah, Yuasa, Megan, Foster, Jessica, Sokolove, Jeremy, Lahey, Lauren, Robinson, William, Newsom, Joshua, Stevens, Anne, Karasawa, Rie, Tamaki, Mayumi, Tanaka, Megumi, Sato, Toshiko, Yudoh, Kazuo, Jarvis, James N., Moncrieffe, Halima, Bennett, Mark F., Tsoras, Monica, Luyrink, Lorie, Xu, Huan, Prahalad, Sampath, Morris, Paula, Dare, Jason, Nigrovic, Peter A., Rosenkranz, Margalit, Becker, Mara, O'Neil, Kathleen M., Griffin, Thomas, Lovell, Daniel J., Grom, Alexei A., Medvedovic, Mario, Thompson, Susan D., Zhu, Lisha, Jiang, Kaiyu, Wong, Laiping, Buck, Michael J, Chen, Yanmin, Brungs, Laura, Liu, Tao, Wang, Ting, Jarvis, James N, Alsaeid, Khaled, Alfailakawi, Jasim, Alenezi, Hamid, Alsaeed, Hazim, Beukelman, Tim, Natter, Marc, Ilowite, Norm, Mieszkalski, Kelly, Burrell, Grendel, Best, Brian, Bristow, Helen, Carr, Shannon, Dennos, Anne, Kaufmann, Rachel, Kimura, Yukiko, Schanberg, Laura, Blier, Peter R., Boneparth, Alexis, Wenderfer, Scott E., Moorthy, L. Nandini, Radhakrishna, Suhas M., Sagcal-Gironella, Anna Carmela P., von Scheven, Emily, Gedik, Kader Cetin, Siddique, Salma, Aguiar, Cassyanne L., Erkan, Doruk, Cohen, Ezra, Lee, Yvonne, Dossett, Michelle, Mehta, Darshan, Davis, Roger, Gilbert, Mileka, Goilav, Beatrice, Meidan, Esra, Hsu, Joyce, Chua, Anabelle, Ardoin, Stacy, Ruth, Natasha M., Hui-Yuen, Joyce, Bermudez, Liza, Cook, Ashlea, Imundo, Lisa, Starr, Amy, Eichenfield, Andrew, Askanase, Anca, Janow, Ginger, Schanberg, Laura E., Setoguchi, Soko, Hasselblad, Victor, Mellins, Elizabeth D., Schneider, Rayfel, ,, Beukelman, Timothy, Morgan, Esi, Graham, T. Brent, Ibarra, Maria, Ruas, Yonit Sterba, Klein-Gitelman, Marisa, Onel, Karen, Punaro, Marilynn, Toib, Dana, Van Mater, Heather, Weiss, Jennifer E., Weiss, Pamela F., Kwok, Timothy S. H., Bisaillon, Jacinthe, Smith, Christine, Brosseau, Lucie, Stinson, Jennifer, Huber, Adam M., Duffy, Ciaran M., April, Karine Toupin, Lewandowski, Laura B., Scott, Christiaan, Li, Suzanne C., Torok, Kathryn S., Rabinovich, C. Egla, Hong, Sandy D., Becker, Mara L, Dedeoglu, Fatma, Ibarra, Maria F., Ferguson, Polly J, Fuhbrigge, Rob C., Stewart, Katie G., Pope, Elena, Laxer, Ronald M., Mason, Thomas G., Higgins, Gloria C., Li, Xiaohu, Punaro, Marilynn G., Tomlinson, George, Pullenayegum, Eleanor, Matelski, John, Feldman, Brian M., Manthiram, Kalpana, Correa, Hernan, Edwards, Kathryn, Oberle, Edward J., Bayer, Michelle, Co, Dominic O., Baris, Hatice Ezgi, Chiu, Yvonne, Huber, Adam, Kim, Susan, Orandi, Amir B., Baszis, Kevin W., Dharnidharka, Vikas, Hoeltzel, Mark F., Reed, Ann, Goh, Y. Ingrid, Schnabel, Anja, Range, Ursula, Hahn, Gabriele, Siepmann, Timo, Berner, Reinhard, Hedrich, Christian Michael, Stevens, Brandi, Li, Suzanne, Hershey, Nicole, Curran, Megan, Higgins, Gloria, Moore, Katharine, Rabinovich, Egla, Stevens, Anne M., Connelly, Mark, Luca, Nadia, Spiegel, Lynn, Tsimicalis, Argerie, Luca, Stephanie, Tajuddin, Naweed, Berard, Roberta, Barsalou, Julia, Campillo, Sarah, Dancey, Paul, Duffy, Ciaran, Feldman, Brian, Johnson, Nicole, McGrath, Patrick, Shiff, Natalie, Tse, Shirley, Tucker, Lori, Victor, Charles, Lalloo, Chitra, Harris, Lauren, Cafazzo, Joseph, Laxer, Ronald, Bullock, Danielle R., Vehe, Richard K., Zhang, Lei, Correll, Colleen K., Ganguli, Suhas, Shenberger, Max, Korumilli, Ritesh, Gottlieb, Beth, Rodriguez, Martha, de Ranieri, Deirdre, Wagner-Weiner, Linda, Tesher, Melissa, Wojcicki, Elizabeth Roth, Maletta, Kristyn L., Malloy, Marsha, Thomson, Sarah, Olson, Judyann C., Sule, Sangeeta, Rubinstein, Tamar B., Okamura, Daryl M., Chua, Annabelle, Greenbaum, Laurence A., Lane, Jerome C., Ardoin, Stacy P., Woo, Jennifer M. P., Malloy, Marsha M., Jegers, James A., Hahn, Dustin J., Hintermeyer, Mary K., Martinetti, Stacey M., Heckel, Gretchen R., Roth-Wojcicki, Elizabeth L.

Source:Pediatric Rheumatology. July 12, 2016, Vol. 14 Issue Suppl 1

Academic Journal

Source:In Vaccine 7 March 2018 36(11):1323-1325

Academic Journal

Authors:Cheng, Ching-Yu 1, 2, 3, 4, 66, Schache, Maria 5, 66, Ikram, M. Kamran 1, 3, 4, 6, 66, Young, Terri L. 7, 8, 66, Guggenheim, Jeremy A. 9, 66, Vitart, Veronique 10, 66, MacGregor, Stuart 11, 66, Verhoeven, Virginie J.M. 6, 12, Barathi, Veluchamy A. 1, 3, 13, Liao, Jiemin 1, 3, Hysi, Pirro G. 14, Bailey-Wilson, Joan E. 15, St. Pourcain, Beate 16, 17, Kemp, John P. 16, 17, McMahon, George 16, 17, Timpson, Nicholas J. 16, 17, Evans, David M. 16, 17, Montgomery, Grant W. 11, Mishra, Aniket 11, Wang, Ya Xing 18, Wang, Jie Jin 5, 19, Rochtchina, Elena 19, Polasek, Ozren 20, Wright, Alan F. 10, Amin, Najaf 12, van Leeuwen, Elisabeth M. 12, Wilson, James F. 21, Pennell, Craig E. 22, van Duijn, Cornelia M. 12, de Jong, Paulus T.V.M. 23, 24, Vingerling, Johannes R. 6, 12, Zhou, Xin 2, Chen, Peng 2, Li, Ruoying 2, Tay, Wan-Ting 3, Zheng, Yingfeng 3, Chew, Merwyn 3, Rahi, Jugnoo S., Hysi, Pirro G., Yoshimura, Nagahisa, Yamashiro, Kenji, Miyake, Masahiro, Delcourt, Cécile, Maubaret, Cecilia, Williams, Cathy, Guggenheim, Jeremy A., Northstone, Kate, Ring, Susan M., Davey-Smith, George, Craig, Jamie E., Burdon, Kathryn P., Fogarty, Rhys D., Iyengar, Sudha K., Igo, Jr., Robert P., Chew, Emily, Janmahasathian, Sarayut, Iyengar, Sudha K., Igo, Jr., Robert P., Chew, Emily, Janmahasathian, Sarayut, Stambolian, Dwight, Wilson, Joan E. Bailey, MacGregor, Stuart, Lu, Yi, Jonas, Jost B., Xu, Liang, Saw, Seang-Mei, Baird, Paul N., Rochtchina, Elena, Mitchell, Paul, Wang, Jie Jin, Jonas, Jost B., Nangia, Vinay, Hayward, Caroline, Wright, Alan F., Vitart, Veronique, Polasek, Ozren, Campbell, Harry, Vitart, Veronique, Rudan, Igor, Vatavuk, Zoran, Vitart, Veronique, Paterson, Andrew D., Hosseini, S. Mohsen, Iyengar, Sudha K., Igo, Jr., Robert P., Fondran, Jeremy R., Young, Terri L., Feng, Sheng, Verhoeven, Virginie J.M., Klaver, Caroline C., van Duijn, Cornelia M., Metspalu, Andres, Haller, Toomas, Mihailov, Evelin, Pärssinen, Olavi, Wedenoja, Juho, Wilson, Joan E. Bailey, Wojciechowski, Robert, Baird, Paul N., Schache, Maria, Pfeiffer, Norbert, Höhn, René, Pang, Chi Pui, Chen, Peng, Meitinger, Thomas, Oexle, Konrad, Wegner, Aharon, Yoshimura, Nagahisa, Yamashiro, Kenji, Miyake, Masahiro, Pärssinen, Olavi, Yip, Shea Ping, Ho, Daniel W.H., Pirastu, Mario, Murgia, Federico, Portas, Laura, Biino, Genevra, Wilson, James F., Fleck, Brian, Vitart, Veronique, Stambolian, Dwight, Wilson, Joan E. Bailey, Hewitt, Alex W., Ang, Wei, Verhoeven, Virginie J.M., Klaver, Caroline C., van Duijn, Cornelia M., Saw, Seang-Mei, Wong, Tien-Yin, Teo, Yik-Ying, Fan, Qiao, Cheng, Ching-Yu, Zhou, Xin, Ikram, M. Kamran, Saw, Seang-Mei, Teo, Yik-Ying, Fan, Qiao, Cheng, Ching-Yu, Zhou, Xin, Ikram, M. Kamran, Saw, Seang-Mei, Wong, Tien-Yin, Teo, Yik-Ying, Fan, Qiao, Cheng, Ching-Yu, Zhou, Xin, Ikram, M. Kamran, Saw, Seang-Mei, Wong, Tien-Yin, Teo, Yik-Ying, Fan, Qiao, Cheng, Ching-Yu, Zhou, Xin, Ikram, M. Kamran, Saw, Seang-Mei, Tai, E-Shyong, Teo, Yik-Ying, Fan, Qiao, Cheng, Ching-Yu, Zhou, Xin, Ikram, M. Kamran, Saw, Seang-Mei, Teo, Yik-Ying, Fan, Qiao, Cheng, Ching-Yu, Zhou, Xin, Ikram, M. Kamran, Mackey, David A., MacGregor, Stuart, Hammond, Christopher J., Hysi, Pirro G., Deangelis, Margaret M., Morrison, Margaux, Zhou, Xiangtian, Chen, Wei, Paterson, Andrew D., Hosseini, S. Mohsen, Mizuki, Nobuhisa, Meguro, Akira, Lehtimäki, Terho, Mäkelä, Kari-Matti, Raitakari, Olli, Kähönen, Mika, Burdon, Kathryn P. 25, Craig, Jamie E. 25, Iyengar, Sudha K. 26, 27, 28, 29, Igo, Jr., Robert P. 26, Lass, Jr., Jonathan H. 26, 27, Reinhart, William, Belin, Michael W., Schultze, Robert L., Morason, Todd, Sugar, Alan, Mian, Shahzad, Soong, Hunson Kaz, Colby, Kathryn, Jurkunas, Ula, Yee, Richard, Vital, Mark, Alfonso, Eduardo, Karp, Carol, Lee, Yunhee, Yoo, Sonia, Hammersmith, Kristin, Cohen, Elisabeth, Laibson, Peter, Rapuano, Christopher, Ayres, Brandon, Croasdale, Christopher, Caudill, James, Patel, Sanjay, Baratz, Keith, Bourne, William, Maguire, Leo, Sugar, Joel, Tu, Elmer, Djalilian, Ali, Mootha, Vinod, McCulley, James, Bowman, Wayne, Cavanaugh, H. Dwight, Verity, Steven, Verdier, David, Renucci, Ann, Oliva, Matt, Rotkis, Walter, Hardten, David R., Fahmy, Ahmad, Brown, Marlene, Reeves, Sherman, Davis, Elizabeth A., Lindstrom, Richard, Hauswirth, Scott, Hamilton, Stephen, Lee, W. Barry, Price, Francis, Price, Marianne, Kelly, Kathleen, Peters, Faye, Shaughnessy, Michael, Steinemann, Thomas, Dupps, B.J., Meisler, David M., Mifflin, Mark, Olson, Randal, Aldave, Anthony, Holland, Gary, Mondino, Bartly J., Rosenwasser, George, Gorovoy, Mark, Dunn, Steven P., Heidemann, David G., Terry, Mark, Shamie, Neda, Rosenfeld, Steven I., Suedekum, Brandon, Hwang, David, Stone, Donald, Chodosh, James, Galentine, Paul G., Bardenstein, David, Goddard, Katrina, Chin, Hemin, Mannis, Mark, Varma, Rohit, Borecki, Ingrid, Chew, Emily Y. 30, Haller, Toomas 31, Mihailov, Evelin 31, 32, Metspalu, Andres 31, Wedenoja, Juho 33, Simpson, Claire L. 15, Wojciechowski, Robert 15, 34, Höhn, René 35, Mirshahi, Alireza 35, Zeller, Tanja 36, Pfeiffer, Norbert 35, Lackner, Karl J. 37, Donnelly, Peter, Barroso, Ines, Blackwell, Jenefer M., Bramon, Elvira, Brown, Matthew A., Casas, Juan P., Corvin, Aiden, Deloukas, Panos, Duncanson, Audrey, Jankowski, Janusz, Markus, Hugh S., Mathew, Christopher G., Palmer, Colin N.A., Plomin, Robert, Rautanen, Anna, Sawcer, Stephen J., Trembath, Richard C., Viswanathan, Ananth C., Wood, Nicholas W., Spencer, Chris C.A., Band, Gavin, Bellenguez, Céline, Freeman, Colin, Hellenthal, Garrett, Giannoulatou, Eleni, Pirinen, Matti, Pearson, Richard, Strange, Amy, Su, Zhan, Vukcevic, Damjan, Donnelly, Peter, Langford, Cordelia, Hunt, Sarah E., Edkins, Sarah, Gwilliam, Rhian, Blackburn, Hannah, Bumpstead, Suzannah J., Dronov, Serge, Gillman, Matthew, Gray, Emma, Hammond, Naomi, Jayakumar, Alagurevathi, McCann, Owen T., Liddle, Jennifer, Potter, Simon C., Ravindrarajah, Radhi, Ricketts, Michelle, Waller, Matthew, Weston, Paul, Widaa, Sara, Whittaker, Pamela, Barroso, Ines, Deloukas, Panos, Mathew, Christopher G., Blackwell, Jenefer M., Brown, Matthew A., Corvin, Aiden, Spencer, Chris C.A., Bettecken, Thomas 38, 68, Meitinger, Thomas 38, 39, Oexle, Konrad 39, Pirastu, Mario 40, Portas, Laura 40, Nag, Abhishek 14, Williams, Katie M. 14, Yonova-Doing, Ekaterina 14, Klein, Ronald 41, Klein, Barbara E. 41, Hosseini, S. Mohsen 42, Paterson, Andrew D. 42, Genuth, S., Nathan, D.M., Zinman, B., Crofford, O., Crandall, J., Reid, M., Brown-Friday, J., Engel, S., Sheindlin, J., Martinez, H., Shamoon, H., Engel, H., Phillips, M., Gubitosi-Klug, R., Mayer, L., Pendegast, S., Zegarra, H., Miller, D., Singerman, L., Smith-Brewer, S., Novak, M., Quin, J., Dahms, W., Genuth, Saul, Palmert, M., Brillon, D., Lackaye, M.E., Kiss, S., Chan, R., Reppucci, V., Lee, T., Heinemann, M., Whitehouse, F., Kruger, D., Jones, J.K., McLellan, M., Carey, J.D., Angus, E., Thomas, A., Galprin, A., Bergenstal, R., Johnson, M., Spencer, M., Morgan, K., Etzwiler, D., Kendall, D., Aiello, Lloyd Paul, Golden, E., Jacobson, A., Beaser, R., Ganda, O., Hamdy, O., Wolpert, H., Sharuk, G., Arrigg, P., Schlossman, D., Rosenzwieg, J., Rand, L., Nathan, D.M., Larkin, M., Ong, M., Godine, J., Cagliero, E., Lou, P., Folino, K., Fritz, S., Crowell, S., Hansen, K., Gauthier-Kelly, C., Service, J., Ziegler, G., Luttrell, L., Caulder, S., Lopes-Virella, M., Colwell, J., Soule, J., Fernandes, J., Hermayer, K., Kwon, S., Brabham, M., Blevins, A., Parker, J., Lee, D., Patel, N., Pittman, C., Lindsey, P., Bracey, M., Lee, K., Nutaitis, M., Farr, A., Elsing, S., Thompson, T., Selby, J., Lyons, T., Yacoub-Wasef, S., Szpiech, M., Wood, D., Mayfield, R., Molitch, M., Schaefer, B., Jampol, L., Lyon, A., Gill, M., Strugula, Z., Kaminski, L., Mirza, R., Simjanoski, E., Ryan, D., Kolterman, O., Lorenzi, G., Goldbaum, M., Sivitz, W., Bayless, M., Counts, D., Johnsonbaugh, S., Hebdon, M., Salemi, P., Liss, R., Donner, T., Gordon, J., Hemady, R., Kowarski, A., Ostrowski, D., Steidl, S., Jones, B., Herman, W.H., Martin, C.L., Pop-Busui, R., Sarma, A., Albers, J., Feldman, E., Kim, K., Elner, S., Comer, G., Gardner, T., Hackel, R., Prusak, R., Goings, L., Smith, A., Gothrup, J., Titus, P., Lee, J., Brandle, M., Prosser, L., Greene, D.A., Stevens, M.J., Vine, A.K., Bantle, J., Wimmergren, N., Cochrane, A., Olsen, T., Steuer, E., Rath, P., Rogness, B., Hainsworth, D., Goldstein, D., Hitt, S., Giangiacomo, J., Schade, D.S., Canady, J.L., Chapin, J.E., Ketai, L.H., Braunstein, C.S., Bourne, P.A., Schwartz, S., Brucker, A., Maschak-Carey, B.J., Baker, L., Orchard, T., Silvers, N., Ryan, C., Songer, T., Doft, B., Olson, S., Bergren, R.L., Lobes, L., Rath, P. Paczan, Becker, D., Rubinstein, D., Conrad, P.W., Yalamanchi, S., Drash, A., Morrison, A., Bernal, M.L., Vaccaro-Kish, J., Malone, J., Pavan, P.R., Grove, N., Iyer, M.N., Burrows, A.F., Tanaka, E.A., Gstalder, R., Dagogo-Jack, S., Wigley, C., Ricks, H., Kitabchi, A., Murphy, M.B., Moser, S., Meyer, D., Iannacone, A., Chaum, E., Yoser, S., Bryer-Ash, M., Schussler, S., Lambeth, H., Raskin, P., Strowig, S., Zinman, B., Barnie, A., Devenyi, R., Mandelcorn, M., Brent, M., Rogers, S., Gordon, A., Palmer, J., Catton, S., Brunzell, J., Wessells, H., de Boer, I.H., Hokanson, J., Purnell, J., Ginsberg, J., Kinyoun, J., Deeb, S., Weiss, M., Meekins, G., Distad, J., Van Ottingham, L., Dupre, J., Harth, J., Nicolle, D., Driscoll, M., Mahon, J., Canny, C., May, M., Lipps, J., Agarwal, A., Adkins, T., Survant, L., Pate, R.L., Munn, G.E., Lorenz, R., Feman, S., White, N., Levandoski, L., Boniuk, I., Grand, G., Thomas, M., Joseph, D.D., Blinder, K., Shah, G., Boniuk, Burgess, Santiago, J., Tamborlane, W., Gatcomb, P., Stoessel, K., Taylor, K., Goldstein, J., Novella, S., Mojibian, H., Cornfeld, D., Lima, J., Bluemke, D., Turkbey, E., van der Geest, R.J., Liu, C., Malayeri, A., Jain, A., Miao, C., Chahal, H., Jarboe, R., Maynard, J., Gubitosi-Klug, R., Quin, J., Gaston, P., Palmert, M., Trail, R., Dahms, W., Lachin, J., Cleary, P., Backlund, J., Sun, W., Braffett, B., Klumpp, K., Chan, K., Diminick, L., Rosenberg, D., Petty, B., Determan, A., Kenny, D., Rutledge, B., Younes, Naji, Dews, L., Hawkins, M., Cowie, C., Fradkin, J., Siebert, C., Eastman, R., Danis, R., Gangaputra, S., Neill, S., Davis, M., Hubbard, L., Wabers, H., Burger, M., Dingledine, J., Gama, V., Sussman, R., Steffes, M., Bucksa, J., Nowicki, M., Chavers, B., O’Leary, D., Polak, J., Harrington, A., Funk, L., Crow, R., Gloeb, B., Thomas, S., O’Donnell, C., Soliman, E., Zhang, Z.M., Prineas, R., Campbell, C., Ryan, C., Sandstrom, D., Williams, T., Geckle, M., Cupelli, E., Thoma, F., Burzuk, B., Woodfill, T., Low, P., Sommer, C., Nickander, K., Budoff, M., Detrano, R., Wong, N., Fox, M., Kim, L., Oudiz, R., Weir, G., Espeland, M., Manolio, T., Rand, L., Singer, D., Stern, M., Boulton, A.E., Clark, C., D’Agostino, R., Lopes-Virella, M., Garvey, W.T., Lyons, T.J., Jenkins, A., Virella, G., Jaffa, A., Carter, Rickey, Lackland, D., Brabham, M., McGee, D., Zheng, D., Mayfield, R.K., Boright, A., Bull, S., Sun, L., Scherer, S., Zinman, B., Natarajan, R., Miao, F., Zhang, L., Chen;, Z., Nathan, D.M., Makela, Kari-Matti 43, Lehtimaki, Terho 43, Kahonen, Mika 44, Raitakari, Olli 45, Yoshimura, Nagahisa 46, Matsuda, Fumihiko 47, Chen, Li Jia 48, Pang, Chi Pui 49, Yip, Shea Ping 50, Yap, Maurice K.H. 9, Meguro, Akira 51, Mizuki, Nobuhisa 51, Inoko, Hidetoshi 52, Foster, Paul J. 53, Zhao, Jing Hua 54, Vithana, Eranga 3, Tai, E-Shyong 2, 13, 55, Fan, Qiao 2, Xu, Liang 18, Campbell, Harry 21, Fleck, Brian 56, Rudan, Igor 21, Aung, Tin 1, 3, Hofman, Albert 12, Uitterlinden, André G. 12, 57, Bencic, Goran 58, Khor, Chiea-Chuen 1, 59, Forward, Hannah 22, Pärssinen, Olavi 60, 61, Mitchell, Paul 19, Rivadeneira, Fernando 12, Hewitt, Alex W. 5, 62, Williams, Cathy 17, Oostra, Ben A. 63, Teo, Yik-Ying 2, 64, Hammond, Christopher J. 14, Stambolian, Dwight 65, 67, Mackey, David A. 5, 62, 67, Klaver, Caroline C.W. 6, 12, 67, Wong, Tien-Yin 1, 2, 3, 67, Saw, Seang-Mei 1, 2, 3, 4, 67, ∗, Baird, Paul N. 5, 67, ∗∗

Source:In The American Journal of Human Genetics 8 August 2013 93(2):264-277

Academic Journal

This result is not displayed to guests

Academic Journal
Academic Journal

This result is not displayed to guests